All Conference Honors

This section is a work in progress based upon photos on the wall outside the gym.
Some of the names, sports, years, and honors are difficult to read.

Some are based upon annual athletic awards ceremony books.
Occasionally the sport or year may not even be visible.
Any corrections would be appreciated.
No slights are intended whatsoever.
Name Sport Year Honor
Leonard Trujillo Soccer 1989 All Conference
Andre Hobbs Football 1989-90 All Conference 1st Team
Brian Starman Track 1991 All Conference
Michelle Fowler Track 1994 All Conference
Erin Matthews Softball 1995 All Conference
Lindsay Nelson Gymnastics 1995 All Conference
Joshua Englert Football 1997 All Conference
Ryan Dunlap Wrestling 1997 Al Conference
Lucas Fessler Football 1997 All Conference
Christopher Good Football 1997 All Conference
Sean Hoy Baseball 1997 All Conference
Matthew Kuzmich Football 1997 All Conference
Steven Lindauer Swimming 1997 All Conference
Ernesto Lopez Soccer 1997 All Conference
Ryan Mahany Soccer 1997 All Conference
Lucas Meadows Soccer 1997 All Conference
Greg Murphy-Selters Wrestling 1997 All Conference
Wayne Rousseau Wrestling 1997 All Conference
Kristin Toney Cross Country 1997 All Conference
Mike Deters Track 1999 All Conference
Drew Jackson Baseball 1999 All Conference
Joe Lampert Soccer 1999 All Conference
D. Chris Nissen Wrestling 1999 All Conference
Joe Tebockhorst Wrestling 1999 All Conference
Chelsea Bates Diving 2000 1st Team
Shauna Slider Softball 2000 1st Team
Aaron Crandall Football 2000 1st Team
Brittany Decker Softball 200? 1st Team
Shauna Slider Softball 200? 1st Team
Chris Nissen Wrestling 200? 1st Team
Matt Nissen Wrestling 200? 1st Team
Mike Ratzlaff Wrestling 200? 1st Team
Rocco DePaolo Wrestling 2000? All Conference
Brittany Decker Softball year? 1st Team
Shauna Slider Softball year? 1st Team
Daniel Keeling Swimming year? All Conference
Chris Lindauer Swimming 2002 All Conference
Christopher Lindauer Swimming ? All Conference
Chris Abuan Track 2002 All Conference 4 x 400 Relay
Adam Behrent Track 2002 All Conference 4 x 400 Relay
Sean Ida Track 2002 All Conference 4 x 400 Relay
David Greene Track 2002 All Conference 4 x 400 Relay
Ashley Nance Track 2002 All Conference
Adam Behrent Soccer 2002 All Conference
Shannon Filar Track 2002 All Conference
Brandon Baldi Wrestling 2002? 2nd Team
Morgan Gomez? Cross Country 2003 All Conference
Dan Keeling Swimming 2003 All Conference
Chris Nissen Wrestling 2003 All Conference
Matthew Nissen Wrestling 2003 All Conference
Mike Ratzlaff Wrestling 2003 All Conference
Shannon Moon Softball 2003 All Conference
Ashley Brown Soccer 2003? All Conference
Joe Chavez Golf 200? All Conference
Eric Doyle Golf 2003 All Conference
Shannon Filar Track 2003 All Conference
Travis Fox Baseball 2003 1st Team
Patrick Gragg Wrestling 200? 2nd Team
Patrick Gragg Football 2003? 1st Team
Steve Greene Golf 2003 1st Team
Danielle Harin Volleyball 200?
Nathaniel Herder Baseball 200? All Conference
D... ...son Baseball 200? 1st Team
Desarae Jaramillo Track 2003 All Conference
Samantha Johnston Track 2003 All Conference
Paul Klinger Track 2003 All Conference
Justin Krentz Baseball 2003 1st Team
Chris Lindauer Swimming 2003 All Conference
Matthew Lunger Swimming ? All Conference
Tamara Meier Gymnastics ? All Conference
Eric Paicurich Baseball ? All Conference
Thomas Raiola Football ? All Conference
Mike Ratzlaff Wrestling 2003 All Conference
Jeff Rickard Football 2003 All Conference
Jeff Rickard Wrestling 2003 All Conference
Vincent Ruscetta Baseball 2002 All Conference
Cara Ryman Softball ? All Conference
Trevor Schuch Wrestling ? All Conference
Brian Sewald Basketball ? All Conference
Amelia Stacy Gymnastics ? All Conference
Joe Chavez All Conference
James Walker Baseball ? 1st Team
James Walker Baseball 2003 All Conference
Chelsea Wilkins Basketball ? ... Team
Chelsea Wilkins Basketball ? 2nd Team
Chelsea Wilkins Basketball 2003 All Conference
Ashley Vaughn Softball ? ... Team
Matthew Nissen Wrestling 2004? 1st Team
Joshua Brasseal Track 2004 All Conference
Cara Ryman Softball 2004 1st Team
Colton Casady Wrestling 2004 1st Team
Joe Chavez Golf 2004 1st Team
Ashley Brown Track 2004 1st Team
Joshua Brasseal Track 2004 1st Team
Adam Baca Golf 2004 1st Team
Brandon Baldi Wrestling 2004 1st Team
Colton Casady Wrestling 2004 1st Team
Amelia Stacy Gymnastics 2004 1st Team
Catherine Ciecior Soccer 2004 1st Team
Frank Romero Wrestling 2004 1st Team
Jackie Davis Basketball 2004 1st Team
Rachel Roath Volleyball 2004 1st Team
Tamara Meier Gymnastics 2004 1st Team
Tamara Meier Track 2004 1st Team
Laura Medina Gymnastics 2004 1st Team
Dan Lunger Swimming 2004 1st Team
Matthew Lunger Swimming 2004 1st Team
Benjamin Lee Swimming 2004 1st Team
Desarae Jaramillo Track 2004 1st Team
Geoffrey Eden Soccer 2004 1st Team
Jamie Befort Golf 2004 1st Team
Chris Turner Swimming 2004 1st Team
Natasha Troxler Soccer 2004 1st Team
Joseph Thoutt Basketball 2004 1st Team
Adam Baca Golf 2005 1st Team
Geoffrey Eden Soccer 2005 1st Team
Brittany Jackson Basketball 2005 1st Team
Laura Medina Gymnastics 2005 1st Team
Jennifer Montoya Softball 2005 1st Team
Gavin Peters Wrestling 2005 1st Team
Janae Heiser Volleyball 2006 1st Team
Natasha Troxler Soccer 2006 1st Team
Chris Turner Swimming 200? 200 Medley Relay/200 Free Relay
Andrew Zehnder Basketball 2005 1st Team
Benjamin Lee Swimming 2005? 1st Team 200 Medley Relay/200 Free Relay
Matthew Lunger Swimming 2005? 1st Team 200 Medley Relay/200 Free Relay
Dan Lunger Swimming 2005? 1st Team 200·Medley Relay/200 Free Relay
Sarah Rusch Softball 2005 1st Team
Laura Heien Golf 2005-6? 1st Team
Daniel Bumgardner Soccer 2005-6? 1st Team
Desarae Jaramillo Track 2005-6? 1st Team Pole Vault/Hurdles
Jamie Befort Golf 2006-7 1st Team
Justin Bumgardner Soccer 2006-7 1st Team
Kyle Conner Football 2006-7 1st Team
Erin Crask Soccer 2006-7 1st Team
Troy Dunlap Wrestling 2006-7 1st Team
Laura Heien Golf 2006-7 1st Team
Janae Heiser Volleyball 2006-7 1st Team
Nathan Moyer Swimming 2006-7 1st Team
Alex Paicurich Football 2006-7 1st Team (Defense)
Gavin Peters Wrestling 2006-7 1st Team
Andrew Zehnder Basketball 2006-7 1st Team
Jamie Hart Track 2006-7? 1st Team
Bethany Burkett Soccer 2006-7 2nd Team
Kyle Duran Football 2006-7 2nd Team
Cameron Durand Swimming 2006-7 2nd Team - 200 Free Relay
David Eden Football 2006-7 2nd Team
Brad Hernandez Basketball 2006-7 2nd Team
Brad Hernandez Golf 2006-7 2nd Team
Brittany Jackson Basketball 2006-7 2nd Team
Benjamin Lee Benjamin Lee 2006-7 2nd Team - 200 Free Relay
Andrew Lujan Wrestling 2006-7 2nd Team
Nathan Moyer Swimming 2006-7 2nd Team - 200 Free Relay
Daniel Nissen Wrestling 2006-7 2nd Team
Shannon Ostby Soccer 2006-7 2nd Team
Alex Paicurich Football (Offense) 2006-7 2nd Team
Matthew Rohrig Baseball 2006-7 2nd Team
Adam Smart Football 2006-7 2nd Team
Christ Turner Swimming 2006-7 2nd Team - 200 Free Relay
Jennifer Westbrook Cross Country 2006-7 2nd Team
Bailey Wilkins Softball 2006-7 2nd Team
Bailey Wilkins Basketball 2006-7 2nd Team
Rick Boyd Track 2007-8 1st Team
Lindsey Boyd Softball 2007-8 1st Team
Lindsey Boyd Track 2007-8 1st Team
William Bradley Football 2007-8 1st Team
Justin Bumgardner Soccer 2007-8 1st Team
Christina Cooper Soccer 2007-8 1st Team
Kyle Duran Football 2007-8 1st Team
Lauren Heien Golf 2007-8 1st Team
Janae Heiser Volleyball 2007-8 1st Team
Emily Kindvall Gymnastics 2007-8 1st Team
Pat Kremer Football 2007-8 1st Team
Nikki Kumor Track 2007-8? 1st Team
Andrew Lujan Wrestling 2007-8 1st Team
Matthew Miller Track 2007-8 1st Team
Nathaniel Moyer Swimming 2007-8 1st Team
Daniel Nissen Track 2007-8 1st Team
Daniel Nissen Wrestling 2007-8 1st Team
Gavin Peters Wrestling 2007-8 1st Team
Matthew Rohrig Wrestling 2007-8 1st Team
Christopher Tarket Track 2007-8 1st Team
Adam Turner Football 2007-8 1st Team
Samantha Adams Soccer 2007-8 2nd Team
Eric Berglund Soccer 2007-8 2nd Team
Troy Dunlap Wrestling 2007-8 2nd Team
Bianca Duran Softball 2007-8 2nd Team
Kyle Duran Football 2007-8 2nd Team
Paden Dybedal Baseball 2007-8 2nd Team
David Eden Football 2007-8 2nd Team
Clint Hubbard Golf 2007-8 2nd Team
Nicole Hudson Softball 2007-8 2nd Team
Pat Kremer Football 2007-8 2nd Team
Pat Kremer Track 2007-8 2nd Team
Monika Kumor Track 2007-8 2nd Team
Kinsey Lott Track 2007-8 2nd Team
Michael Mayo Golf 2007-8 2nd Team
Mikayla Passanante Golf 2007-8 2nd Team
S. Adam Turner Track 2007-8 2nd Team
Amanda Walling Volleyball 2007-8 2nd Team
Lindsey Boyd Softball 2008-9 1st Team
Rick Boyd Track 2008-9? 1st Team
Christina Cooper Soccer 2008-9? 1st Team
Vincent Delisa Football 2008-9 1st Team
David Eden Football 2008-9 1st Team
David Eden Soccer 2008-9 1st Team
Lauren Heien Golf 2008-9? 1st Team
Nicole Hudson Softball 2008-9 1st Team
Dylan Johnston Football 2008-9 1st Team
Dennis Miller Football 2008-9 1st Team
Joshua Misegadis Football 2008-9 1st Team
Nathan Moyer Swimming 2008-9? 1st Team
Kevin Murphy Football 2008-9 1st Team
Daniel Nissen Track 2008-9 1st Team
Daniel Nissen Wrestling 2008-9 1st Team
Todd Paicurich Track 2008-9? 1st Team
Alec Parker Football 2008-9 1st Team
Gavin Peters Wrestling 2008-9 1st Team
Tyler Quick Track 2008-9? 1st Team
Kyle Roll Golf 2008-9 1st Team
Alicia Asmus Gymnastics 2008-9 2nd Team
Lindsey Boyd Basketball 2008-9 2nd Team
William Bradley Football 2008-9 2nd Team
Bianca Duran Softball 2008-9 2nd Team
Dylan Hagen Tennis 2008-9 2nd Team
Andrew Lujan Wrestling 2008-9 2nd Team
Jeffrey May Baseball 2008-9 2nd Team
Ian Miller Tennis 2008-9 2nd Team
aMicah Mitchell Soccer 2008-9 2nd Team
Joshua Misegadis Basketball 2008-9 2nd Team
Hope Ripsam Volleyball 2008-9 2nd Team
Ryan Adams Wrestling 2009-10 1st Team
Alicia Asmus Gymnastics 2009-10 1st Team
Lindsey Boyd Softball 2009-10 1st Team
Bianca Duran Softball 2009-10 1st Team
Alexandra Ecklund Gymnastics 2009-10 1st Team
Koltin Fatzinger Lacrosse 2009-10 1st Team
Karisa Fernandez Soccer 2009-10 1st Team
Dylan Hagan Soccer 2009-10 1st Team
Travis Hubbard Golf 2009-10 1st Team
Nicole Hudson Softball 2009-10 1st Team
Andrew Hutchinson Football 2009-10 1st Team
Brandon Lechuga Football 2009-10 1st Team
Anthony Nugent Football 2009-10 1st Team
Nick O'Donnell Hockey 2009-10 1st Team
Adam Parker Football 2009-10 1st Team
Jasmin Rios Golf 2009-10 1st Team
Hope Ripsam Volleyball 2009-10 1st Team
Brian Roach Lacrosse 2009-10 1st Team
Christopher Roach Lacrosse 2009-10 1st Team
Kyle Roll Golf 2009-10 1st Team
Phillip Tarket Basketball 2009-10 1st Team
Zofia Tillman Cross Country 2009-10 1st Team
M. Cody Artalejo Baseball 2009-10 2nd Team
Ashley Bolach Soccer 2009-10 2nd Team
Lindsey Boyd Basketball 2009-10 2nd Team
Connor Burgwald Football 2009-10 2nd Team
Dylan Johnston Football 2009-10 2nd Team
Preston Johnston Soccer 2009-10 2nd Team
Lauryn Near Basketball 2009-10 2nd Team
Anthony Nugent Football 2009-10 2nd Team
Jay Polachek Football 2009-10 2nd Team
Kylie Ramirez Soccer 2009-10 2nd Team
Kyle Roll Basketball 2009-10 2nd Team
Jeina Stoumbaugh Gymnastics 2009-10 2nd Team
Karisa Fernandez Track 2009-10 2nd Team
Hayden Berg Swimming 2009-10 2nd Team
Brooke Leetham Volleyball 2010-11 2nd Team
Dallas Perrault Golf 2010-11 2nd Team
Travis Hubbard Golf 2010-11 2nd Team
Chase Calcagno Tennis 2010-11 2nd Team
Bianca Duran Softball 2010-11 1st Team
Nicole Hudson Softball 2010-11 1st Team
Shanda Thompson Softball 2010-11 1st Team
Alyssa Bandel Softball 2010-11 2nd Team
Brooke Stevens Softball 2010-11 2nd Team
Zoie Hoben Gymnastics 2010-11 2nd Team
Kathleen McBride Gymnastics 2010-11 2nd Team
Dylan Hagen Soccer 2010-11 1st Team
Peter Agede Soccer 2010-11 1st Team
Justin Flack Soccer 2010-11 2nd Team
Jay Polachek Football 2010-11 1st Team
Andrew Hutchinson Football 2010-11 1st Team
Andrew Hutchinson Football 2010-11 2nd Team
Jay Polachek Football 2010-11 2nd Team
Sean Jones Football 2010-11 2nd Team
Troy Owen Football 2010-11 2nd Team
Erin Cortvriendt Soccer 2010-11 2nd Team
MacKenna Stang Soccer 2010-11 1st Team
Lauren Whitney Soccer 2010-11 1st Team
Jillian Stoumbaugh Soccer 2010-11 1st Team
Taylor Durant Basketball 2010-11 1st Team
Alyssa Bandel Basketball 2010-11 1st Team
Brandon Applehans Basketball 2010-11 1st Team
Jasmin Rios Golf 2010-11 1st Team
Kristopher Swanson Baseball 2010-11 1st Team
Travis Hastings Track 2010-11 1st Team
Trent Kindvall Swimming 2010-11 1st Team
Karisa Fernandez Track 2010-11 1st Team
Kristopher Swanson Baseball 2010-11 1st Team
Cody DeForge Hockey 2010-11 1st Team
Chris Roach Hockey 2010-11 1st Team
Nathaniel Carlson Wrestling 2010-11 2nd Team
Karisa Fernandez Track 2010-11 2nd Team
Nichole Lombardi Golf 2010-11 2nd Team
Haley Lopez Basketball 2010-11 2nd Team
Eric Ung Swimming 2010-11 2nd Team
Luke Wyss Baseball 2010-11 2nd Team
Dallas Perrault Golf 2011-12 1st Team
Brooke Stevens Softball 2011-12 1st Team
Alyssa Bandel Softball 2011-12 1st Team
Chris Griebel Men's Soccer 2011-12 1st Team
Hannah Bissani Gymnastics - All Around 2011-12 1st Team
Jake Lewis Football - Defense 2011-12 1st Team
Brooke Leetham Volleyball 2011-12 2nd Team
Teal Schnurr Volleyball 2011-12 2nd Team
Daniel Blasczyk Men's Cross Country 2011-12 2nd Team
Taylor Ehrhardt Softball 2011-12 2nd Team
Daniele Brooks Softball 2011-12 2nd Team
Jacob Wilmes Men's Soccer 2011-12 2nd Team
Cody Calcagno Men's Soccer 2011-12 2nd Team
Jeina Stoumbaugh Gymnastics - Floor & Uneven Bars 2011-12 2nd Team
Jake Lewis Football – Offense 2011-12 2nd Team
Travis Taylor Football - Defense 2011-12 2nd Team
Alyssa Bandel Basketball 2011-12 1st Team
Brandon Applehans Basketball 2011-12 1st Team
Haley Lopez Basketball 2011-12 2nd Team
Jake Lewis Basketball 2011-12 2nd Team
Cody Thompson Hockey, Forward 2011-12 2nd Team
Andrew Hayden Hockey, Goaltender 2011-12 2nd Team
Emily Ashmore Soccer - Ladies' 2011-12 1st Team
Marcena Day Track - High Jump 2011-12 1st Team
Karissa Fernandez Track - Shot Put 2011-12 1st Team
Trent Kindvall Diving 2011-12 1st Team
Dylan Sherry Baseball 2011-12 1st Team
MacKenna Stang Ladies' Soccer 2011-12 1st Team
Eric Ung Men's Swimming 2011-12 1st Team
Kyle Wellborn Hockey, Forward 2011-12 1st Team
Luke Wyss Baseball 2011-12 1st Team
Jordin Clark Soccer 2011-12 2nd Team
Taylor Ehrhardt Softball 2011-12 2nd Team
Kaitlyn Gordon Golf 2011-12 2nd Team
Mallory Graff Golf 2011-12 2nd Team
Andrew Hastings Track - Pole Vault 2011-12 2nd Team
Shelby McBain Ladies' Soccer 2011-12 2nd Team
Patrick McKinney Lacrosse 2011-12 2nd Team
Christopher Morley Baseball 2011-12 2nd Team
John Roach Lacrosse 2012-13 1st Team
Colton Huss Lacrosse 2012-13 1st Team
Teal Schnurr Volleyball 2012-13 1st Team
Anthony Ochiato Football 2012-13 1st Team
Devyn Johnston Football 2012-13 1st Team
Lucas Videtich Football 2012-13 1st Team
Trey Jarvis Football 2012-13 1st Team - Offense & Defense
Connor Durant Football 2012-13 1st Team
Melissa Heronema Softball 2012-13 1st Team
Cameron Chacon Men's Soccer 2012-13 1st Team
Sean Palizzi Men's Soccer 2012-13 1st Team
Brooke Stevens Softball 2012-13 1st Team
Hannah Bissani Gymnastics 2012-13 1st Team - All Around
Zoie Hoben Gymnastics 2012-13 1st Team - All Around
Kathleen McBride Gymnastics 2012-13 1st Team - Beam
Madison York Gymnastics 2012-13 1st Team - Floor
Patrick McKinney Lacrosse 2012-13 1st Team
Jordan Downing Football 2012-13 2nd Team
Matt Fujinami Football 2012-13 2nd Team
Gabriel Garcia Football 2012-13 2nd Team
Michael Shahamat Football 2012-13 2nd Team - Offense & Defense
Connor Durant Football 2012-13 2nd Team
Tyler Davis Football 2012-13 2nd Team
Zachary Hott Men's Soccer 2012-13 2nd Team
RiAnna May Softball 2012-13 2nd Team
Rhiannon Parry Softball 2012-13 2nd Team
Eli MacKay Men's Golf 2012-13 2nd Team
Brooke Leetham Volleyball 2012-13 2nd Team
Hannah Conway Gymnastics 2012-13 2nd Team - Vault
Marcus Asmus Men's Basketball 2012-13 1st Team
Haley Lopez Ladies' Basketball 2012-13 1st Team
Mallory Graff Golf 2012-13 1st Team
Shelby McBain Ladies' Soccer  2012-13 1st Team 
Taylor Redding Ladies' Soccer  2012-13 1st Team 
Justin Sewald Baseball 2012-13 1st Team 
Jarrett Bott Baseball 2012-13 1st Team 
Trent Kindvall Diving - 1m 2012-13 1st Team 
Cody Calgano Men's Soccer 2012-13 2nd Team
Kyler Fowkes Men's Soccer 2012-13 2nd Team
Kaitlyn Gordon Ladies' Golf 2012-13 2nd Team
Lauren Trujillo Ladies' Golf 2012-13 2nd Team
Laci Williams Ladies' Golf 2012-13 2nd Team
Andra Thaden Ladies' Soccer 2012-13 2nd Team
Emily Ashmore Ladies' Soccer 2012-13  2nd Team
Dylan Sherry Baseball 2012-13  2nd Team
Alec Jahrman Baseball 2012-13  2nd Team
Eric Ung Swimming - 50 Free, 100 Back 2012-13  2nd Team
Marcena Day Ladies' Track - High Jump  2012-13 2nd Team
Connor Durant     Football - Defensive Back 2013-14 1st Team
Trey Jarvis Football - Defensive Back 2013-14 1st Team
Tyler Davis Football - Linebacker 2013-14 1st Team
Michael Mayer Football - Offensive Line 2013-14 1st Team
Jacob Naranjo Football - Quarterback 2013-14 1st Team
Matthew Fujinami  Football - Wide Receiver 2013-14 1st Team
Jordan Ireland Gymnastics – All Around 2013-14 1st Team
RiAnna May Softball 2013-14 1st Team
Rhiannon Parry Softball 2013-14 1st Team
Kyler Fowkes Soccer 2013-14 1st Team
Cody Calcagno Soccer 2013-14 1st Team
Casey Torbet Basketball - Ladies 2013-14 1st Team
Marcus Asmus Basketball - Men's 2013-14 1st Team
Trent Kindvall Swimming/Diving - Men's 2013-14 1st Team
Taylor Redding Soccer - Ladies' 2013-14 1st Team
Taylor McRae Soccier - Ladies' 2013-14 1st Team
Gabriel Garcia Football – Defensive Back 2013-14 2nd Team
Anthony Manzanares Football – Defensive Line 2013-14 2nd Team
Trey Muller Football – Offensive Back 2013-14 2nd Team
Michael Shahamat Football – Offensive Line 2013-14 2nd Team
Alexander Brown Football – Offensive Line 2013-14 2nd Team
Matthew Fujinami Football – Specialty/Swing 2013-14 2nd Team
Trey Jarvis Football – Tight End 2013-14 2nd Team
Connor Durant Football – Wide Receiver 2013-14 2nd Team
Madison Schmidt Softball 2013-14 2nd Team
Melissa Heronema Softball 2013-14 2nd Team
Adam Williams Soccer 2013-14 2nd Team
Tyler Atwood Soccer 2013-14 2nd Team
Bethany Trevino Volleyball 2013-14 2nd Team
Dylan Aguilar Wrestling 2013-14 2nd Team
Caylie Hartman Basketball - Ladies' 2013-14 2nd Team
Laci Williams Golf- Ladies' 2013-14 2nd Team
Jonah Staton Swimming - 200 Free, 500 Free 2013-14 2nd Team
Jacob Giron Baseball 2013-14 2nd Team
Emily Ashmore Soccer - Ladies' 2013-14 2nd Team
Hannah Davis Track & Field - High Jump 2013-14 2nd Team
Samantha Garcia Softball 2014-15 1st Team
Madison Schmidt Softball 2014-15 1st Team
Adam Williams Soccer 2014-15 1st Team
Nicholas Rosser Soccer 2014-15 1st Team
Jordan Ireland Gymnastics - All Around 2014-15 1st Team
Jacob Naranjo Football - Quarterback 2014-15 1st Team
Connor Durant Football - Receiver/Tight End 2014-15 1st Team
Alex Brown Football - Offensive Line 2014-15 1st Team
Grant Gladstone Football - Defensive Line 2014-15 1st Team
Connor Durant Football - Defensive Back 2014-15 1st Team
Connor Durant Basketball 2014-15 1st Team
Casey Torbet Basketball 2014-15 1st Team
Hayley Davis Basketball 2014-15 1st Team
Eben Rackett Wrestling 2014-15 1st Team
Lorenzo Balderas Wrestling 2014-15 1st Team
Ryan Wosk Wrestling 2014-15 1st Team
Taylor McRae Soccer 2014-15 1st Team
Rachel Nguyen Tennis - #1 Singles 2014-15 1st Team
Hanna Davis Field - High Jump 2014-15 1st Team
Emma Abernethy Track - 4 x 800 2014-15 1st Team
Anna Nelson Track - 4 x 800 2014-15 1st Team
Casey Torbet Track - 4 x 800 2014-15 1st Team
Savannah Martin Track - 4 x 800 2014-15 1st Team
Jonah Staton Swimming - 500 freestyle 2014-15 1st Team
Jeremy Minnick Golf 2014-15 2nd Team
Nicholas Villano Golf 2014-15 2nd Team
Ariana Malouf-Clouse Softball 2014-15 2nd Team
Hannah Rose Softball 2014-15 2nd Team
Trevor Smith Cross Country 2014-15 2nd Team
Emma Abernethy Cross Country 2014-15 2nd Team
Cody Calcagno Soccer 2014-15 2nd Team
Madison York Gymnastics - All Around 2014-15 2nd Team
Casey Torbet Volleyball 2014-15 2nd Team
Michael Kerr Football - Running Back 2014-15 2nd Team
Ben Quinnones Football - Offensive Line 2014-15 2nd Team
Austin Gut Football - Offensive Line 2014-15 2nd Team
Ben Quinnones Football - Defensive Line 2014-15 2nd Team
Anthony Moore Football - Linebacker 2014-15 2nd Team
Tyler Davis Football - Linebacker 2014-15 2nd Team
Caitlin Torgerson Swim/Dive 2014-15 2nd Team
Ryan Dang Wrestling 2014-15 2nd Team
Leah McCoy Wrestling 2014-15 2nd Team
Dylan Aguilar Wrestling 2014-15 2nd Team
Jaret Walls Wrestling 2014-15 2nd Team
Luka Moua Wrestling 2014-15 2nd Team
Meghan DeHerrera Soccer - Ladies' 2014-15 2nd Team
Camille Garcia Soccer - Ladies' 2014-15 2nd Team
Brandon Maher Baseball 2014-15 2nd Team
Caitlin Torgerson Field - Triple Jump 2014-15 2nd Team
Jonah Staton Swimming - 100 Butterfly 2014-15 2nd Team
Courtney Kauffman Golf - Ladies' 2014-15 2nd Team
Jacqui Dunnigan Golf - Ladies' 2014-15 2nd Team
Emma Abernethy XC - Ladies' 2015-16 1st Team
Trevor Smith Cross Country - Men's 2015-16 1st Team
Brody Hoffman Football 2015-16 1st Team
Michael Kern Football 2015-16 1st Team
Kellan Muller Football 2015-16 1st Team
Ben Quinones Football 2015-16 1st Team
Rachel Cody Gymnastics 2015-16 1st Team
Nicholas Rosser Soccer - Men's 2015-16 1st Team
Weston Short Soccer - Men's 2015-16 1st Team
Weston Short Wrestling 2015-16 1st Team
Rachel Couture Softball 2015-16 1st Team
Hannah Davis

Basketball - Ladies'

2015-16 1st Team
Michael Montano Wrestling 2015-16 1st Team
Garrett Martin Track & Field 2015-16 1st Team
Cesar Gutierrez Football 2015-16 2nd Team
Kellan Muller Football 2015-16 2nd Team
Ben Quinones Football 2015-16 2nd Team
Terrell Starks Football 2015-16 2nd Team
Cooper Garrett Soccer - Men's 2015-16 2nd Team
Kyle Depedi Soccer - Men's 2015-16 2nd Team
Hannah Rose Softball 2015-16 2nd Team
Constance Sisneros Softball 2015-16 2nd Team
Maya Vasquez Softball 2015-16 2nd Team
Hannah Davis Volleyball 2015-16 2nd Team
Garrett Martin Basketball - Men's 2015-16 2nd Team
Hayley Davis Basketball - Ladies' 2015-16 2nd Team
Garrett Martin Baseball 2015-16 2nd Team
Brandan Maher Baseball 2015-16 2nd Team
Elizabeth Dill Volleyball 2016-17 2nd Team
Sadie Heffelman Volleyball 2016-17 2nd Team
2016-17
2016-17
All State Awards
Name Sport Year Honor
Leonard Trujillo Soccer 1989 All State
Andre Hobbs Football 1989-90 All State 1st Team
Matt McDowell Soccer 1990 All State
Eric Bobo Soccer 1990 All State
Chris Salerno Soccer 1990 All State
Derek Scarth Soccer 1990 All State
Mike Deters? Track 1991 All State
Brian Starman Track 1991 All State
Heather Hoy Volleyball 1993 All State
Troy Chupp Basketball 1994 All State
Scott Zimmerman Wrestling 1994 All State
Heather Howard Track 1994 All State
JD McCormak Track 1994 All State
Michelle Fowler Track 1994 All State
Mike Deters Track 1994 All State
Lisa Glavino Trainer 1994 All State
Michelle Fowler Track 1995 All State
Erin Matthews Softbal 1995 All State
Lindsay Nelson Gymnastics 1997 All State
Ryan Dunlap Wrestling 1997 All State
Cara Luizzi Softball 1998 All State
Lindsay Nelson Gymnastics 1998 All State
Drew Jackson Baseball 1999 All State
Joe Lampert Soccer 1999 All State
D. Chris Nissen Wrestling 1999 All State
Dori Weeder Volleyball 1999 All State
Jeremiah Doyle Wrestling 1999 All State
Shauna Slider Softball 2000 All State
Erin B..? Soccer 2000  
Brittany Decker Softball 200? All State
Shauna Slider Softball 200? All State
Chris Nissen Wrestling 200? All State
Matt Nissen Wrestling 200? All State 2nd Team
Mike Ratzlaff Wrestling 200? All State
Chris Lindauer Swimming 2002 All State
Matthew Nissen Wrestling 200? All State 1st Team
Christopher Lindauer Swimming 200? All State
Ashley Nance Track 2002 All State
Adam Behrent Soccer 2002 All State
Shannon Filar Track 2002 All State
Shannon Moon Softball 2003 All State
Dan Keeling Swimming 2003 All State
Chris Nissen Wrestling 2003 All State
Matthew Nissen Wrestling 2003 All State 2nd Team
Chelsea Wilkins Basketball 2003? All State 2nd Team
Brandon Baldi Wrestling 2004 All State 2nd Team
Colton Casady Wrestling 2004 All State
Alex Paicurich Football 2006 All State 1st Team
Patrick Gragg Wrestling ? All State
Daniel Keeling Swimming ? All State
Erik Waring Hockey 2006-7 All State 1st Team
Josh Smith Hockey 2006-7 All State 1st Team
Alex Paicurich ? 2006-7 All State 1st Team
Gavin Peters Wrestling 2006-7 All State 1st Team
Alex Paicurich Football 2006-7 All State 2nd Team
Gavin Peters Wrestling 2008-9 All State 1st Team
Lindsey Boyd Softball 2008-9 All State 1st Team
David Eden Football 2008-9 All State 1st Team
Dylan Johnston Football 2009-10 All State 1st Team
Nicole Hudson Softball 2009-10 All State 1st Team
Nicholas O'Donnell Hockey 2009-10 All State 1st Team
Ryan Adams Wrestling 2009-10 All State 2nd Team
Bianca Duran Softball 2010-11 All State
Nicole Hudson Softball 2010-11 All State
Shanda Thompson Softball 2010-11 All State
Kyle Wellborn Hockey 2011-12 All State - 1st team
Anthony Ochiato Football 2012-13 All State
Rhiannon Perry Softball 2013-14 All State 2nd Team
Melissa Heronema Softball 2013-14 All State 2nd Team
Connor Durant Football
2013-14
All State 1st Team
Trey Jarvis Football 2013-14 All State 1st Team
Matt Fujinami Football 2013-14 All State 1st Team
RiAnna May Softball 2013-14 All State 1st Team
Jordan Ireland Gymnastics 2013-14 All State 1st Team
John Roach Lacrosse 2013-14 All State 1st Team
Connor Durant Football 2014-15 All State 1st Team
Madison York Gymnastics 2014-15 All State 1st Team
Jordan Ireland Gymnastics 2014-15 All State 1st Team
Rachel Cody Gymnastics 2014-15 All State 1st Team
Nicholas Rosser Soccer - Men's 2015-16 All State 1st Team
Rachel Cody Gymnastics 2015-16 All State 1st Team

All_Conference_leftAll_Conference_rightAll_State_rightAll_Conference